Deltagerliste:

  1. Sted: Tjørnevænget 32 4220 Korsør

X = Betalt

17.4.21 Max 50

Marathon:

  1. Kenneth Sommer x
  2. Mads Mikkelsen x
  3. Bo Johansen x
  4. Lars Jensen x
  5. Lars Hulbæk x
  6. Bo Frederiksen x
  7. Brian Jørgensen x
  8. Erik Andersen
  9. Preben Damsgaard x
  10. Michael Jensen 
  11. Jonas Andersen x
  12. Mette Sommer x
  13. Christian Langballe x
  14. Jonas Hansen x
  15. Maja Florens 
  16. Naser Sorkhabi x

venteliste:

 

 

31,8 km:

  1.  

1/2:

  1. Sisse Lykke Weinreich x
  2. Carsten Toft x
  3. Rie Ingmann x
  4. Jørgen Nielsen x
  5. Dorthe Møller x
  6. Kenneth Grønkjær x
  7. Katja Mortensen x
  8. Arne Hansen x
  9. Jeanette Wly x
  10. Ebbe Larsen x
  11. Frank Sievers x
  12. Anette Fog
  13. Susanne Jørgensen x
  14. Flemming Storgård x
  15. Morten Larsen x
  16. Anders Holm x
  17. Pia Sørensen x
  18. Heidi Nielsen x
  19. Tom Mortensen x
  20. Nanna Madsen x
  21. Helle Lund x
  22. Maria Clemmensen x
  23. Gitte Kristensen x
  24. Mogens Beck x
  25. Finn Christensen x
  26. Sonja Christensen x
  27. Per Leth x
  28. Mikael Mølsgaard x
  29. Claus Lund x
  30. Anita Kragh x

Venteliste:

 

 

 

10,6 km:

  1.  Louise Anholm x
  2. Birgit Nielsen x
  3. Charlotte Viinberg x
  4. Isabell Nielsen x

20.6 Marathon:

  1. Kenneth Sommer x
  2. Carsten Toft x
  3. Mads Mikkelsen x

31,8 km:

  1.  

1/2:

  1. Jeanette Wly
  2. Thomas B Jensen x
  3. Ebbe Larsen x
  4. Lena Lund Mikkelsen x
  5. Mike Drew x

10,6 km:

  1. Kenneth Jensen x

 1.8

Marathon:

  1.  Kenneth Sommer x
  2. Lars Jensen x
  3. Dan Kristensen

31,8 km:

  1.  

1/2:

  1. Rie Ingmann x
  2. Dorthe Møller x
  3. Carsten Toft x
  4. Jeanette Wly

10,6 km:

  1.  

 10.10

Marathon:

  1. Kenneth Sommer x
  2. Kenneth Grønkjær x
  3. Jane Dall 
  4. Dan Kristensen 

31,8 km:

  1.  

1/2:

  1. Rie Ingmann x
  2. Dorthe Møller 
  3. Carsten Toft x
  4. Jeanette Wly
  5. Trine Korsholm 
  6. Rene Hansen
  7. Michael Svarre x
  8. Lars Svarre x
  9. Jeanette Christensen Carlsson x
  10. Charlotte Trebbien x

10,6 km:

  1.  Kenneth Jensen x
  2. Susanne Sehested x

19.12

Marathon:

  1.  Kenneth Sommer x
  2. Jacob Brobæk
  3. Dan Kristensen

31,8 km:

  1.  

1/2:

  1. Dorthe Møller 
  2. Casten Toft x
  3. Rie Ingmann x
  4. Jeanette Wly
  5. Kevin Bengtsson x
  6. Trine Korsholm 
  7. Rene Hansen

10,6 km:

  1.  

 Kennet Danielsen x 2022